Fritz Wrede Harmonipan Street Barrel Organ, c. 1920
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Hanover, Germany. Playing eight airs, with 26 notes, two stops, three ranks of pipes including visible pan flutes and base pipes, wood case with inlays, good restored playing condition.
Harmonipan-Walzendrehorgel von Fritz Wrede, um 1920
Hannover. 26 Tonstufen, 2 Register, 3 Reihen Pfeifen inklusive sichtbarer Panflöten und Bodenpfeifen, 8 Musiktitel, Holzgehäuse mit Intarsien, gut restaurierter spielender Zustand.
Start Price: EUR 1800
Start Price: EUR 1800
- 23.8%
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping