Fritz Wrede Harmonipan Street Barrel Organ, C. 1920 - Sep 17, 2022 | Auction Team Breker In Nrw

Fritz Wrede Harmonipan Street Barrel Organ, c. 1920

Related Weapons & Armor

More Items in Weapons & Armor

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-134897477=1
item-134897477=2
item-134897477=3
item-134897477=4
Hanover, Germany. Playing eight airs, with 26 notes, two stops, three ranks of pipes including visible pan flutes and base pipes, wood case with inlays, good restored playing condition.

Harmonipan-Walzendrehorgel von Fritz Wrede, um 1920
Hannover. 26 Tonstufen, 2 Register, 3 Reihen Pfeifen inklusive sichtbarer Panflöten und Bodenpfeifen, 8 Musiktitel, Holzgehäuse mit Intarsien, gut restaurierter spielender Zustand.

Start Price: EUR 1800

  • 23.8%

Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €1,800
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Koeln, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,556 Followers