Jacovitti Benito - "Cipzagmapu", 1977
Cipzagmapu, 1977
ITA
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 50 x 65 cm
Tavola originale realizzata da Jacovitti per "Cipzagmapu", edita dal Club Anni '30 nel 1988. Firmata e datata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original cover done by Jacovitti for “Cipzagmapu”, published on Club Anni 30 in 1988. Signed and dated.
ITA
ENG
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Estimate €2,900 - €4,000
Item located in Parma, itSee Policy for Shipping