Hisiao Domoto (1928), Senza Titolo, 1970
View More Items in Home & DécorMore Items in Home & Décor
tempera su carta, cm 20x36
firmato e datato in basso a destra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping