Luigi Veronesi (1908-1998), Senza Titolo, 1978
Luigi Veronesi Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi VeronesiRecommended Items
stampa fotografica a colori, cm 19x24
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Milan, itSee Policy for Shipping