SANDRO ANGIOLINI Vartàn - Creola
ENG
Original cover art for #172. Pencil and watercolor on cardboard. Signed in ciphers. Early 70s. In hand-decorated frame.
ITA
Originale di copertina per il n°172. Matita e acquerello su cartone cm 25x36. Firmato con monogramma. Primi anni ’70. In cornice decorata a mano.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €550 - €1,200
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping