BILL SIENKIEWICZ Jimmy Hendrix
ENG
Mixed technique on paper. Very good condition. Signed.
ITA
Illustrazione tecnica mista su carta velina cm 30,5x46. Ottimo stato. Firmato.
ITA
- 15%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping