Milo Manara La fanciulla e Giovanni
ENG
Original illustration for David Riondino’s book “Il Trombettiere”. Mixed technique on colorpaper. Scroll-signed.
IT
Originale per Il Trombettiere di D. Riondino. Tecnica mista su carta colorata cm 29,5x21. Firmata in cartiglio.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,800
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping