Milo Manara I Diritti Umani - Dec 19, 2013 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Milo Manara I diritti umani

More Items in Comic Books

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-22635344=1
Milo Manara I diritti umani
Milo Manara I diritti umani
ENG
Illustration for the Unicef, early 80s. Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed.

IT
Milo Manara I diritti umani
Illustrazione per Unicef, primi anni ’80. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 30x36,5. Firmata.
  • 15%

Milo Manara I diritti umani

Estimate €1,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,000

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy641 Followers