Milo Manara I diritti umani
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
ENG
Illustration for the Unicef, early 80s. Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed.
IT
Milo Manara I diritti umani
Illustrazione per Unicef, primi anni ’80. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 30x36,5. Firmata.
IT
Milo Manara I diritti umani
- 15%
Milo Manara I diritti umani
Estimate €1,000 - €2,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping