KLAUS FUSSMANN KONVOLUT VON 6 KLEINEN LINOLSCHNITTEN
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
KLAUS FUSSMANN 1938 Velbert SET OF 6 SMALL LINOCUTS Linocut on coloured paper. Various dimensions. Each signed lower right and numbered lower left. Frame up to max. 23 x 28,5 cm. Each framed behind glass (unopened), part. in passepartout. Rahmen bis zu max. 23 x 28,5 cm. Jew. Provenance: Private collection Niedersachsen.KLAUS FUSSMANN 1938 Velbert KONVOLUT VON 6 KLEINEN LINOLSCHNITTEN Linolschnitte auf farbigem Papier. Verschiedene Masse. Jew. unten rechts signiert und unten links nummeriert. Rahmen bis zu max. 23 x 28,5 cm. Jew. hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet), teilw. im Passepartout. Provenienz: Privatsammung Niedersachsen.
- 33%
Estimate €330 - €660
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping