Scuola toscana del XVIII secolo Madonna del Carmine Olio su tela applicata a cartone 24 x 19 cm
Scuola toscana del XVIII secolo
Madonna del Carmine
Olio su tela applicata a cartone
24 x 19 cm
Tuscan school of the 18th-century
Madonna del Carmine
Oil on canvas applied to cardboard
24 x 19 cm
Madonna del Carmine
24 x 19 cm
Madonna del Carmine
24 x 19 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping