Carlo Carrà 1881-1966 Natura Morta Con Pesci 1962 - Carlo Carrà 1881-1966 Natura Morta Con Auction

item-176335995=1
CARLO CARRÀ 1881-1966 Natura morta con pesci 1962 - CARLO CARRÀ 1881-1966 Natura morta con
Litografia a colori, ed. P.A. 45,00 x 64,00 cm Firmata e datata su lastra al recto in basso a sinistra, firmata a mano a destra. Opera accompagnata da certificato di autenticità della Stamperia d'Arte Il Bisonte, Firenze. Opera visionata solo in cornice. - Color lithograph, ed. P.A. 17.72 x 25.20 in. Signed and dated on plate lower left recto, hand signed on the right. Work accompanied by certificate of authenticity by Stamperia d'Arte Il Bisonte, Florence. Work inspected only framed.
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €250 - €400
Starting Price

€200

Starting Price €200

Item located in Torino, Piemonte, IT
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,463 Followers

MOdern and Contemporary Art - Internet live

May 16, 2024 9:00 AM EDT|
Torino, Piemonte, IT
View Auction

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More