MARINO MARINI 1901-1980 Cavaliere II 1972 - MARINO MARINI 1901-1980 Cavaliere II 1972
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Acquaforte, acquatinta, ed. P.A. 70,50 x 50,00 cm Firmata al recto in basso a sinistra, timbro a secco Il Cigno Stamperie d'Arte. - Etching, aquatint, ed. P.A. 27.76 x 19.68 in. Signed lower left recto, Il Cigno Stamperie d'Arte dry stamp.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping