TAVOLINO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in noce con cassetto e gambe tornite Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 67 x 55 x 38
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP