CONSOLLE CARLO X
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in mogano e piuma di mogano con cassetto gambe a virgola scolpite raffigurante animali Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 102 x 140 x 60
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
CONSOLLE CARLO X
Estimate €350 - €1,200
1 bidder is watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP