SCULTURA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in legno dipinta raffigurante figura femminile con bambina scuola Ispanica XVIII/XIX secolo h cm 61 x 20,5 x 15
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP