Marcello Fantoni (Firenze, 1915 - 2011) ABSTRACT CERAMIC SCULPTURE SCULTURA ASTRATTA
Marcello Fantoni Sale History
View Price Results for Marcello FantoniRecommended Items
Marcello Fantoni
(Firenze, 1915 - 2011)
Â
ABSTRACT CERAMIC SCULPTURE
Â
SCULTURA ASTRATTA
in ceramica smaltata su base in metallo
Firmato e datato alla base
Produzione Italia, 1974
cm H32 (H46 con base)xL33xP15
Â
Â
(Firenze, 1915 - 2011)
Â
ABSTRACT CERAMIC SCULPTURE
Â
SCULTURA ASTRATTA
Firmato e datato alla base
Produzione Italia, 1974
cm H32 (H46 con base)xL33xP15
Â
Â
- 31%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
21 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Florence, n/a, itSee Policy for Shipping