ETIENNE DESMET (né en 1943) Couple
ETIENNE DESMET (né en 1943)
Couple
Bronze à patine médaille.
Monogrammée ES.
Edition 6/9.
Sur une base en marbre noir.
Brons met medaillepatina.
Gemonogrammeerd ES.
Editie 6/9.
Op zwart marmeren voet.
Bronze with medal patina.
Monogrammed ES.
Edition 6/9.
On a black marble base.
H.28 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Couple
Bronze à patine médaille.
Monogrammée ES.
Edition 6/9.
Sur une base en marbre noir.
Brons met medaillepatina.
Gemonogrammeerd ES.
Editie 6/9.
Op zwart marmeren voet.
Bronze with medal patina.
Monogrammed ES.
Edition 6/9.
On a black marble base.
H.28 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping