Ridelle de charrette de type palermitain en bois sculpté et fer forgé polychromes. Sicile, 19e siècle
A décors de scènes galantes.
Gesneden houten en polychroom smeedijzeren zijpaneel in Palermitaanse stijl. Sicilië, 19e eeuw.
Carved wood and polychrome wrought iron Palermitan-style carriage side panel. Sicily, 19th century.
H.66 cm L.146 cm P.10,5 cm
A décors de scènes galantes.
H.66 cm L.146 cm P.10,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping