Paire de porteuses d'eau en bronze doré, 19e siècle
Paar verguld bronzen waterdragers, 19e eeuw.
Pair of gilt bronze water carriers, 19th century.
H.39 cm
H.39 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping