EUGENIO BATTIGLIA (actif au 19e et 20e siècle) Buste d'une femme
View More Items in BustsRelated Busts
More Items in Busts
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
EUGENIO BATTIGLIA (actif au 19e et 20e siècle)
Buste d'une femme
En marbre.
Signé.
In marmer.
Gesigneerd.
In marble.
Signed.
H.23 cm L.20 cm P.11 cm
Buste d'une femme
En marbre.
Signé.
In marmer.
Gesigneerd.
In marble.
Signed.
H.23 cm L.20 cm P.11 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping