ANTONIO LAMPECCO (1932-2019) Ensemble de trois soliflores en grès émaillé
Antonio Lampecco Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio LampeccoRecommended Items
ANTONIO LAMPECCO (1932-2019)
Ensemble de trois soliflores en grès émaillé
De couleur noire tacheté gris.
Monogrammés en creux.
Set van drie geglazuurde steengoed soliflores, zwart met grijze vlekken. Met monogram.
Set of three glazed stoneware soliflores, black with grey flecks. Monogrammed.
Dans l'ordre de la photographie:
H.6,5 cm D.5,5 cm
H.6,5 cm D.6 cm
H.6 cm D.6,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Monogrammés en creux.
H.6,5 cm D.5,5 cm
H.6,5 cm D.6 cm
H.6 cm D.6,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping