PANNEAUX FRANCE FLANDRES XVII
ENSEMBLE DE TROIS PANNEAUX en chêne sculpté représentant Saint Pierre, Saint Paul et Saint Jean l'EvangélisteFrance-Flandres, XVIIème siècleHauteur: 54 cm. Largeur: 22 cm.A set of three carved oak panels depicting Saint Peter, Saitn Paul and Saint John the Evangelist, Franco-Flemish, 17th centuryExpert : Isabelle d'Amecourt
- 24%
PANNEAUX FRANCE FLANDRES XVII
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Blois, Region Centre , frSee Policy for Shipping