Panneaux France Flandres Xvii - Mar 26, 2023 | Valoir Pousse-cornet In Region Centre

PANNEAUX FRANCE FLANDRES XVII

item-148088499=1
item-148088499=2
PANNEAUX FRANCE FLANDRES XVII
PANNEAUX FRANCE FLANDRES XVII
ENSEMBLE DE TROIS PANNEAUX en chêne sculpté représentant Saint Pierre, Saint Paul et Saint Jean l'EvangélisteFrance-Flandres, XVIIème siècleHauteur: 54 cm. Largeur: 22 cm.A set of three carved oak panels depicting Saint Peter, Saitn Paul and Saint John the Evangelist, Franco-Flemish, 17th centuryExpert : Isabelle d'Amecourt
  • 24%

PANNEAUX FRANCE FLANDRES XVII

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Blois, Region Centre , fr

Valoir Pousse-Cornet

Valoir Pousse-Cornet

Blois, France298 Followers