COLLIER PERLES D'OR
COLLIER PERLES D'OR
Composé d'une succession de perles d'or, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 57.50 cm, poids brut 160.64 g.
Footnotes:
GOLD BEAD NECKLACE
Designed as a single row of gold beads, French import mark for 18 carat gold, length 57.50 cm, gross weight 160.64 grams.
Footnotes:
GOLD BEAD NECKLACE
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping