A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas Cabas Neverfull 'saint Barth' Tote Bag, Auction

item-175311529=1
item-175311529=2
item-175311529=3
item-175311529=4
item-175311529=5
item-175311529=6
A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Cabas Neverfull 'Saint Barth' tote bag,
A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas Cabas Neverfull 'Saint Barth' tote bag, with vachetta leather straps and edging, and an interior zip pocket, serial number 'TH4049', 55cm wide 20cm deep 35cm high Provenance: The property of a private collector
  • 25%

Estimate £1,500 - £2,000
Starting Price

£1,200

Starting Price £1,200

Item located in Essex, England, UK

Sworders Fine Art Auctioneers

Sworders Fine Art Auctioneers

Essex, United Kingdom1,754 Followers

Design

Apr 30, 2024 5:00 AM EDT|
Essex, England, UK
View Auction

Related Paintings

More Items from Louis Vuitton

View More

Recommended Art

View More