A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas tissue box,
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas tissue box, with zip-top closure and hand-painted 'B.C.B' initials, serial number 'AAS31462', 28cm wide 6cm deep 14cm high Provenance: The property of a private collector Condition Report: Interior lid needs regluing some light marking to suede on bottom section.
- 25%
Estimate £600 - £800
Item located in Essex, England, ukSee Policy for Shipping