Four Louis Vuitton 160th Anniversary monogrammed paper commemorative shopping bags,
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
Four Louis Vuitton 160th Anniversary monogrammed paper commemorative shopping bags, each with a blue and white monogram print, with multicoloured initials for the guest designers that featured during the commemorative collaboration, these included fashion designer Karl Lagerfeld, architect Frank Gehry, visual artist Cindy Sherman, product designer Marc Newson, shoe designer Christian Louboutin and fashion designer Rei Kawakubo, 46cm wide 50cm high (4) Provenance: The property of a private collector
- 25%
Estimate £100 - £200
Item located in Essex, England, ukSee Policy for Shipping