Scuola Fiorentina, XVII sec. - San Giovanni Battista
Olio su tela, cm. 146x87. Cornice coeva in legno dipinto.
- 30%
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping