LIVE14
Pappmaché, schwarz lackiert. Runde Dose mit gering eingezogener Wandung. Auf dem Deckel eine kulissenhafte, schluchtähnliche Ansicht mit Architekturelementen und Figurenstaffage. Minim. best.; H. 1,5 cm. D. 8,4 cm.
A Soviet paper-mache tobacco box. Minor dented.
Sowjetunion. 20. Jh.
Sowjetunion. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Runde Lackdose
Estimate €240 - €480
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE