Artista Caravaggesco, Prima Met? Xvii Secolo The Sacrifice Of Isaac - Apr 18, 2024 | Bertolami Fine Art S.r.l. In Rome

Artista caravaggesco, prima met? XVII secolo The sacrifice of Isaac

item-174514623=1
item-174514623=2
Olio su tela Canvas cm. 121x97. Framed
  • 27%

Estimate €1,800 - €3,600
Starting Price €900
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Rome, Rome, it

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.

Rome, Italy1,660 Followers