Ecole vénitienne, début XVIIe siècle Junon et Jupiter
Ecole vénitienne, début XVIIe siècle
Junon et Jupiter
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
151.2 x 95.3cm (59 1/2 x 37 1/2in).
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Italy
Junon et Jupiter
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Italy
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €8,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping