Ecole siennoise, XVIIe siècle L'Annonciation
Ecole siennoise, XVIIe siècle
L'Annonciation
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
106.9 x 83.4cm (42 1/16 x 32 13/16in).
Footnotes:
Provanance
Private Collection, Italy
L'Annonciation
huile sur toile
oil on canvas
Footnotes:
Provanance
Private Collection, Italy
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €7,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping