MARIO MERZ (1925-2003) La Scala di
Mario Merz Sale History
View Price Results for Mario MerzRecommended Items
MARIO MERZ (1925-2003)
La Scala di Fibonacci
intervento su litografia cm 81x63
esemplare 111/150
firmata e numerata in basso al centro
provenienza: già Collezione Galleria Cilena, Milano
La Scala di Fibonacci
intervention on lithography 31,88x24,80 in
signed and numbered on lower centre
provenance: former Galleria Cilena, Milan
La Scala di Fibonacci
esemplare 111/150
La Scala di Fibonacci
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping