Mario Merz (1925-2003) La Scala Di - Apr 22, 2024 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

MARIO MERZ (1925-2003) La Scala di

item-174362984=1
MARIO MERZ (1925-2003)
La Scala di Fibonacci
intervento su litografia cm 81x63
esemplare 111/150
firmata e numerata in basso al centro
provenienza: già Collezione Galleria Cilena, Milano

La Scala di Fibonacci
intervention on lithography 31,88x24,80 in
signed and numbered on lower centre
provenance: former Galleria Cilena, Milan
  • 27% up to €100.00
  • 27% up to €100,000.00
  • 27% above €100,000.00

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, Italy, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,302 Followers