BRONZE-KRUZIFIX
A BRASS CRUCIFIX Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, six-colour enamelled. Enamel partially chipped. 36.3 cm high._x0013_BRONZE-KRUZIFIX Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefert gegossen, sechs-farbig emailliert. H. 36,3 cm. Email part. best.
- 33%
BRONZE-KRUZIFIX
Estimate €150 - €300
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping