Bronze-kruzifix / A Bronze Crucifix Material: Bronze, - Jan 21, 2017 | Auktionshaus Schwab In Germany

Bronze-Kruzifix / A Bronze Crucifix Material: Bronze,

Related Crucifixies & Crosses

More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses

View More

Recommended Religious & Spiritual Objects

View More
item-50039753=1
item-50039753=2
Bronze-Kruzifix / A Bronze Crucifix
Material: Bronze, vergoldet,
Datierung: 20. Jh.,
Signatur: unsigniert,
Höhe: 63,5 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: gilt bronze,
Date: 20th century,
Signature: unsigned,
Height: 63,5 cm,
Condition: good
  • 25%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Mannheim, de

Auktionshaus Schwab

Auktionshaus Schwab

Mannheim, Germany402 Followers