Bronze-Kruzifix / A Bronze Crucifix Material: Bronze,
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
Bronze-Kruzifix / A Bronze Crucifix
Material: Bronze, vergoldet,
Datierung: 20. Jh.,
Signatur: unsigniert,
Höhe: 63,5 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: gilt bronze,
Date: 20th century,
Signature: unsigned,
Height: 63,5 cm,
Condition: good
Material: Bronze, vergoldet,
Datierung: 20. Jh.,
Signatur: unsigniert,
Höhe: 63,5 cm,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: gilt bronze,
Date: 20th century,
Signature: unsigned,
Height: 63,5 cm,
Condition: good
- 25%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Mannheim, deSee Policy for Shipping