ZWEI BRONZE-KRUZIFIXE
A SET OF TWO BRASS CRUCIFIXES Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, three-/four-colour enamelled. Enamel slightly chipped. 32.5/40.1 cm high._x0013_ZWEI BRONZE-KRUZIFIXE Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, drei- bzw. vier-farbig emailliert. H. 32,5/40,1 cm. Email min. best.
- 33%
ZWEI BRONZE-KRUZIFIXE
Estimate €200 - €400
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping