MOLINARI, Guido (1933-2004)
Description In French:
MOLINARI, Guido (1933-2004)
Sans titre
Aquarelle
Signée en bas à droite:
Molinari
Provenance:
Collection de Mme S.L., Montréal
21,5x24cm - 8,5x9,5"
English Description:
MOLINARI, Guido (1933-2004)
Untitled
Watercolour
Signée en bas à droite:
Molinari
Provenance:
Collection of Mrs S.L., Montreal
21,5x24cm - 8,5x9,5"
MOLINARI, Guido (1933-2004)
Sans titre
Aquarelle
Signée en bas à droite:
Molinari
Provenance:
21,5x24cm - 8,5x9,5"
English Description:
MOLINARI, Guido (1933-2004)
Untitled
Watercolour
Signée en bas à droite:
Molinari
Provenance:
21,5x24cm - 8,5x9,5"
- 25%
MOLINARI, Guido (1933-2004)
Estimate CA$1,500 - CA$2,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping