Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Kong
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRecommended Items
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Kong
Sculpture en polyrésine rouge métallique. Signé et numéroté 41/50 sur une plaque.
Haut. : 37 cm
Kong
Haut. : 37 cm
- 29%
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping