Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966) Kong penseur
Richard Orlinski Sale History
View Price Results for Richard OrlinskiRecommended Items
Richard ORLINSKI (Né en 1966)
Kong penseur
Sculpture en polyrésine bleu mauritius. Signé et numéroté 50/50 sur une plaque.
Haut. : 40 cm
Kong penseur
Haut. : 40 cm
- 29%
Estimate €8,000 - €10,000
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping