Insigne Lapplandfront. Lapplandfront insignia.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Insigne Lapplandfront. En metal emaille. Quelques manques dans l email. Fermoir a vis. Sans marquages fabricant visible. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Lapplandfront badge. Enameled metal. Some missing enamel. Screw clasp. No visible manufacturer s markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €80 - €5,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping