insigne finlandais. Finnish badge.
More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
Insigne Finlandais. En metal emaille, fabrication bombee. Marquages Die Nordfront 1941-1943. Attache a vis, sans marquages visibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Finnish badge. Enameled metal, domed construction. Die Nordfront 1941-1943 markings. Screw fastener, no visible markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €350 - €10,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , beSee Policy for Shipping