Insigne Finlandais. Finnish Badge. - Jun 30, 2023 | Militaria Auctions In Brabant Wallon

insigne finlandais. Finnish badge.

Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches

More Items in Military Medals, Badges & Patches

View More

Recommended Militaria & War Memorabilia

View More
item-154264083=1
item-154264083=2
item-154264083=3
Insigne Finlandais. En metal emaille, fabrication bombee. Marquages Die Nordfront 1941-1943. Attache a vis, sans marquages visibles. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Finnish badge. Enameled metal, domed construction. Die Nordfront 1941-1943 markings. Screw fastener, no visible markings. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
  • 29.2%

Estimate €350 - €10,000
Starting Price €350
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in wavre, brabant wallon , be

Militaria Auctions

Militaria Auctions

Belgium, Belgium1,023 Followers