Otto Piene
Otto Piene Sale History
View Price Results for Otto PieneRecommended Items
(1928 Laasphe - 2014 Berlin)
Ohne Titel
Farbserigraphie/Papier, 1972. Sign., dat. (19)72 u. nummeriert 215/250. Hrsg. Kunstring Folkwang, Essen. Wvz. Rottloff 148. Blatt 99 cm x 64 cm. Rahmen.
Screenprint in colours on cardboard, 1972. Hand-signed, dated and numbered 215/250.
Ohne Titel
- 30.95%
Otto Piene
Estimate €900 - €1,800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping