Ubay MURILLO (Né en 1978, Tenerife)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Die Figuren,2011
Huile sur toile, signée, titrée et datée au dos
168 x 150 cm
Die Figuren,2011
168 x 150 cm
- 29%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping