Benito Jacovitti Colpo Alla Ciarly Bank - Mar 09, 2013 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Benito Jacovitti Colpo alla Ciarly Bank

item-16014566=1
ENG
Original full-page art, pencil and ink on drawing paper, watercoloured on the back. Published in1970 on “Corriere dei Piccoli”n.25. Scroll-signed and dated 1970.

IT
Tavola originale a pagina intera, matita e china su carta da disegno, retroacquerellata, cm 35,5x49,5. Pubblicata sul “Corriere dei Piccoli” n°25 del 1970. Firmata Jac e datata 1970.
  • 15%

Estimate €3,500 - €7,000
Starting Price €3,500

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy640 Followers