Benito Jacovitti Colpo alla Ciarly Bank
ENG
Original full-page art, pencil and ink on drawing paper, watercoloured on the back. Published in1970 on “Corriere dei Piccoli”n.25. Scroll-signed and dated 1970.
IT
Tavola originale a pagina intera, matita e china su carta da disegno, retroacquerellata, cm 35,5x49,5. Pubblicata sul “Corriere dei Piccoli” n°25 del 1970. Firmata Jac e datata 1970.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €3,500 - €7,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping