Benito Jacovitti Cocco Bill Sportswear
ENG
Advertising painting. Pencil, ink and watercolour on cardboard. Signed, not dated but half 80’s. Framed.
IT
Dipinto promozionale matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 65x48. Firmato, n.d. maseconda metà anni ’80. In cornice.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €1,400 - €3,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping