Benito Jacovitti I Cavalloni
ENG
Humoristic illustration published in “La Domenica del Corriere”n.26, 1969. Pencil and ink on drawing paper. Watercoloured. Signed with logo, dated. A second signature on the upper margin.
IT
Benito Jacovitti I Cavalloni
Illustrazione per “La Domenica del Corriere” n.26 del 1969. China su carta cm 21x21. Retroacquarellata. Firmata con lisca di pesce e datata. Una seconda firma per esteso.
IT
Benito Jacovitti I Cavalloni
- 15%
Benito Jacovitti I Cavalloni
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping