BENITO JACOVITTI Cocco Bill - Colpo alla Ciarly ban
ENG
Original full-page art, pencil and ink on drawing paper, watercoloured on the back. Published in 1970 on Corriere dei Piccoli#25. Scroll-signed and dated 1970. Great conditions.
IT
BENITO JACOVITTI Cocco Bill - Colpo alla Ciarly bank
Tavola originale a pagina intera, matita e china su carta da disegno, retroacquerellata, cm 35,5x49,5. Pubblicata sul Corriere dei Piccoli n° 25 del 1970. Firmata Jac in cartiglio e datata 1970. Eccellente stato
IT
- 15%
Estimate €3,500 - €7,000
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping