Milazzo Ivo - "Autoritratto", 2006
ITA
china su cartoncino, 17,5 x 25 cm
Autoritratto originale realizzato da Milazzo in occasione dell’edizione di Lucca Comics del 2006. Proveniente dalla collezione di Saverio Bruschini (tra i fondatori della manifestazione). Firmato, datato e dedicato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
ink on thin cardboard. Original self-portrait made by Milazzo on the occasion of the 2006 edition of Lucca Comics. From the collection of Saverio Bruschini (among the founders of the event). Signed, dated and dedicated.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 20% above €50,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping