Milazzo Ivo - "autoritratto", 2006 - May 19, 2023 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Milazzo Ivo - "Autoritratto", 2006

item-150926129=1

ITA

china su cartoncino, 17,5 x 25 cm

Autoritratto originale realizzato da Milazzo in occasione dell’edizione di Lucca Comics del 2006. Proveniente dalla collezione di Saverio Bruschini (tra i fondatori della manifestazione). Firmato, datato e dedicato.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

ink on thin cardboard. Original self-portrait made by Milazzo on the occasion of the 2006 edition of Lucca Comics. From the collection of Saverio Bruschini (among the founders of the event). Signed, dated and dedicated.
.
  • 23% up to €50,000.00
  • 20% above €50,000.00

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100

Item located in Milano, Italy, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy516 Followers