GIUSEPPE PENONE (1947-) Respirare l'ombra
Giuseppe Penone Sale History
View Price Results for Giuseppe PenoneRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GIUSEPPE PENONE (1947-)
Respirare l'ombra 1997
tempera su carta cm 94x63
firmato e datato in basso a destra
titolato in basso al centro
Respirare l'ombra 1997
tempera on paper 37x24,80 in
signed and dated lower left
titled lower center
Respirare l'ombra 1997
tempera su carta cm 94x63
titolato in basso al centro
Respirare l'ombra 1997
tempera on paper 37x24,80 in
signed and dated lower left
titled lower center
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €12,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping