Robert STANLEY (1932-1997)
I'M GOING TO WORK ON MY TAN, 1978
Sérigraphie en couleurs
Epreuve d'artiste signée, datée et numérotée 'AP II/IV'
99 x 90,5 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance:
Succession de l'artiste
Sérigraphie en couleurs
99 x 90,5 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance:
Succession de l'artiste
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping