Henri MEGE (1904-1984)
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsMore Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Matinée à Thi-NgheHuile sur Isorel Signé en bas à gauche H. 24 cm - L. 33 cm
- 28.8%
Henri MEGE (1904-1984)
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in ST OUEN SUR SEINE, ÃŽle-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping